Real Broker
  • Explore the Area
    1. Fresno
    2. Clovis
    3. Madera
    4. Riverstone (near Fresno)
  • Builders
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Home
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5036 E Sooner DR, Fresno, CA 93727
1/23

$379,000

$375,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,768 SqFt

5036 E Sooner DR, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
13719 Monte Bello #113, Out Of Area, CA 95012
1/36

$165,000

$184,900

10.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

13719 Monte Bello #113, Out Of Area, CA 95012

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
5072 N Forkner AVE, Fresno, CA 93711
1/25

$279,900

$279,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,453 SqFt

5072 N Forkner AVE, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1905 W Buckingham WAY, Fresno, CA 93705
1/18

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,086 SqFt

1905 W Buckingham WAY, Fresno, CA 93705

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1961 Oak LN, Clovis, CA 93611
1/26

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt

1961 Oak LN, Clovis, CA 93611

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
6583 N Hanover AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/30

$469,000

$455,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,762 SqFt

6583 N Hanover AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
10844 E Swift AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/48

$770,000

$784,900

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths3,528 SqFt

10844 E Swift AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2976 Terry AVE, Clovis, CA 93612
1/26

$375,000

$379,000

1.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,520 SqFt

2976 Terry AVE, Clovis, CA 93612

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
3532 Journey WAY, Clovis, CA 93619
1/24

$430,000

$429,000

0.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt

3532 Journey WAY, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
5213 E Clay AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/20

$329,000

$329,000

4 Beds1 Bath1,190 SqFt

5213 E Clay AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1525 W Kramer Ridge RD, Reedley, CA 93654
1/22

$359,000

$359,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt

1525 W Kramer Ridge RD, Reedley, CA 93654

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4737 E Grove AVE, Fresno, CA 93725
1/13

$275,000

$279,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

4737 E Grove AVE, Fresno, CA 93725

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
5322 W Homan, Fresno, CA 93722
1/29

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt

5322 W Homan, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1014 Klette AVE, Fresno, CA 93706
1/20

$300,000

$295,000

1.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,366 SqFt

1014 Klette AVE, Fresno, CA 93706

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
545 Wishon AVE, Madera, CA 93636
1/27

$498,900

$498,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,898 SqFt

545 Wishon AVE, Madera, CA 93636

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
948 Harvard AVE, Clovis, CA 93612
1/26

$420,000

$419,000

0.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,535 SqFt

948 Harvard AVE, Clovis, CA 93612

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4776 E El Monte WAY, Fresno, CA 93702
1/3

$100,000

$219,000

54.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

4776 E El Monte WAY, Fresno, CA 93702

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2910 Richmond AVE, Clovis, CA 93619
1/32

$675,000

$669,000

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,019 SqFt

2910 Richmond AVE, Clovis, CA 93619

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4103 E Kerckhoff AVE, Fresno, CA 93702
1/26

$390,000

$390,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,838 SqFt

4103 E Kerckhoff AVE, Fresno, CA 93702

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
3739 W Bullard AVE #220, Fresno, CA 93711
1/16

$230,000

$230,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,017 SqFt

3739 W Bullard AVE #220, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
3085 Bonander AVE, Kingsburg, CA 93631
1/37

$785,000

$798,900

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,566 SqFt

3085 Bonander AVE, Kingsburg, CA 93631

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
5740 N West AVE #109, Fresno, CA 93711
1/29

$370,000

$374,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

5740 N West AVE #109, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
1928 E Cornell AVE, Fresno, CA 93703
1/20

$270,000

$270,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,081 SqFt

1928 E Cornell AVE, Fresno, CA 93703

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
4827 E San Gabriel AVE, Fresno, CA 93726
1/24

$350,000

$349,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,502 SqFt

4827 E San Gabriel AVE, Fresno, CA 93726

Listed by Casey S Chumley of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Explore the Area
      1. Fresno
      2. Clovis
      3. Madera
      4. Riverstone (near Fresno)
      Builders
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Home
default

Real Broker

Casey Chumley License ID: 02118181

+1(559) 728-7170 cchumley559@gmail.com

Fresno, CA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Clovis, CA

SITE MAP